Chris Profile

30. dubna 2009 v 20:32 | Kim JaeYong |  Chris

Stage Name: Chris (크리스)
Real Name: Jung Hyung Rok(정형록)
Birthdate: October 27, 1989 (1989-10-27) (age 19)
Birthplace: Seoul
position: Main Vocalist
Height: 186cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: B
Chosen by Shinhwa's Hye Sung
Random Facts
~ Youngest but acts as the mother of the group
~ Moved to California when he was very young, therefore very fluent in English
~ Has attended Burbank Elementary School, Ross Middle School, Gahr High School, and then Torrance High School.
~ Loves to cook
~ Winner of Prettier than Flower Beauty Pageant

zdroj: http://asianfanatics.net/
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama