Lio Profile

30. dubna 2009 v 20:36 | Kim JaeYong |  Lio

Stage Name: Lio (리오)
Real Name: Park Ji Woon (박지운)
Birthdate: August 21, 1987 (1987-08-21) (age 21)
Birthplace: Seoul
Position: Rap
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: B
Chosen by Shinhwa's Jun Jin
Fun Facts
~ Featured in Jun Jin's solo album in the track "Come Back"
~ He is Jun Jin's "Stepbrother" (not literal)
~ Fluent in Mandarin since he has studied in China
~ Enjoys studying english
~ Orignially noticed becuase of his unique rapping style
~ Has a lopsided yet charming smile
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama