Ryu Profile

30. dubna 2009 v 20:37 | Kim JaeYong |  Ryu

Stage Name: Ryu (류)
Real Name: Won Seung Jae (원승재)
Birthdate: April 18, 1987 (1987-04-18) (age 21)
Birthplace: Seoul
Position: Rap, Leader
Height: 185cm
Weight: 74kg
Blood type: A
Chosen by Shinhwa's Andy
Fun facts:
~ Aspiring Model before Battle Shinhwa
~ Also wishes to presude acting along with rapping
~ Oldest member of the band
~ Participated in "Prettier than Flower" Beauty Pageant
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama