TaeHwa profile

30. dubna 2009 v 20:34 | Kim JaeYong |  TaeHwa

Stage Name: Tae Hwa (태화)
Real Name: Jin Tae Hwa (진태화 )
Birthdate: January 1, 1988 (1988-01-01) (age 20)
Birthplace: Seoul
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood type: AB
Chosen by Shinhwa's Min Woo
Random Facts
~ Best Dancer in the group
~ Voted Most Popular during Battle Shinhwa by Netizens
~ His voice is the base for all Battle songs
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama